Biography

Alexa Nicole Quick Facts

Alias: Alexa Nicole, Aleksa Nicole
Date of Birth: 4/24/1987
Home Town: Orange County, California, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-33
Height: 5′1
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Alexa Nicole Biography.

Alexa Nicole made her first debut on the adult industry scene in 2009 when she was nineteen years old. Since her debut she has worked in a number of different adult niches including: hardcore, Latin and anal.

Alexa Nicole stands at just 5’1 and weighs in at 106lbs. This sexy Latin babe had her C-cup breasts augmented in 2010 to a D-cup. Alexa currently does not have any tattoos but she does have her navel pierced!

During her adult career, Alexa Nicole has worked with a number of adult production studios including: Wicked, Digital Playground and Jules Jordan. Alexa has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Brianna Blair, Alektra Blue and Alyssa Reece.

mejied

ilove alksa evey good niuse your babelov my seyin sexy

Reply

neno

you are beutiful baby,i like to put my 18 cm dick deep in you and than put all my sperm at your hot tits......

Reply

jim1953speed

alaska love your work! thank you, jim1953speed xoxo

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Alexa Nicole Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /

Abby Cross
24 photos /

Lauren Phillips
3 min /

Sienna West
4 min /

Carolina Sweets
10 min /

Jenna Ashley
16 photos /

Bella Danger
27 photos /

Shay Evans
8 min /

Laura Bentley
32 photos /

Noelle Easton
24 photos /

Gianna Dior
4 min /